Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
ACCOGLI GRAZIA LUCIA
ALBERTIN CLAUDIA Martedì, 08:45 - 09:40
ALDRIGO MAELA Mercoledì, 09:50 - 10:45
ALFONSI JESSICA Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:50
AMORUSO GIOVANNI Giovedì, 08:55 - 09:50
ANDREETTA GALILEO Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:55
ANTONIAZZI MORENA Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:50
AONDIO MATTEO Martedì, 11:50 - 12:45
BALESTRIERI LAURA Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:50
BALLARIN ANDREA Venerdì, 09:50 - 10:45
BARBAGIN MICHELA Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:50
BARBUGIAN ERIKA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55
BAZZA EMMA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55
BECCARO ELISA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55
BELLAN NICOLA Venerdì, 08:55 - 09:50
BENVEGNU' ALBERTO Mercoledì, 09:50 - 10:45
BERTAZZO ROSALBA Lunedì, 09:50 - 10:45
BIANCHINI JESSICA
BISSACCO ELENA Lunedì, 12:00 - 13:00
BOARO STEFANO Sabato, 08:55 - 09:50
BOETTO STEFANIA Mercoledì, 09:50 - 10:45
BOLZON PAOLA Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:45
BORGATO ELENA Mercoledì, 08:45 - 09:40
BOSELLO SILVIA Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:40
BOVO BARBARA Lunedì, 10:55 - 11:50
BRAGGION GRAZIA Martedì, 11:50 - 12:45
BRUGNATTI LUCA Martedì, 09:50 - 10:45
BRUNELLO DARIO Giovedì, 10:55 - 11:50
BULGARELLI JACOPO Sabato, 09:50 - 10:45
CALVI MARTINA Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:55
CAMMARERI SALVATORE
CANDEO SERENA Giovedì, 09:50 - 10:45
CANNATELLO FRANCESCO Venerdì, 10:55 - 11:50
CAPPELLERI GIOVANNI Giovedì, 08:55 - 09:50
CAPUZZO EMANUELA Venerdì, 10:55 - 11:50
CAREMI FEDERICA Martedì, 15:30 - 16:30
CAROLI LAURA Mercoledì, 10:55 - 11:50
CECCATO MARIA GRAZIA Giovedì, 09:50 - 10:45
CHIEREGATO ALICE Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50(a distanza)
CIMETTA LEONE CESARE Mercoledì, 08:45 - 09:40
CIUFFREDA EMANUELA Lunedì, 10:55 - 11:50
CONTARIN CECILIA Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:40
CONTARINI SAMUEL Venerdì, 07:50 - 08:45
CRICO LUCA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:55
DANIELE ANDREA Martedì, 10:00 - 11:50
DE CARLO PATRIZIA Mercoledì, 09:50 - 10:45
DE CARO ROBERTA Martedì, 09:50 - 10:45
DIANTINI ALBERTO Mercoledì, 09:55 - 10:30
DURLO ANDREA Venerdì, 09:50 - 10:45
ELETTO DAMIANO Giovedì, 10:55 - 11:50
FARNITANO MIRIAN Venerdì, 08:55 - 09:50
FASSON MARTINA Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:50
FERRARA ANNA
FERRARI LUDOVICA Venerdì, 09:50 - 10:45
FERRARO LISA Sabato, 08:45 - 09:40
FIASCO ELISA Mercoledì, 08:45 - 09:40
FLORES D'ARCAIS GIOVANNA Mercoledì, 10:55 - 11:50
FOGGIATO LAURA Mercoledì, 09:50 - 10:45(a distanza)
GALANTE GIULIA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:55
GASPERIN SILVIA Lunedì, 10:55 - 11:50
GINATO VALERIA Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:40
GIRIBUOLA ISABELLA Mercoledì, 10:55 - 11:50
GOLFETTO NICOLA Giovedì, 10:55 - 11:50
GREGGIO ANDREA Venerdì, 09:50 - 10:45
IACOMO PASQUALE ANTONIO Mercoledì, 09:50 - 10:45
LA TONA SALVATORE Giovedì, 10:55 - 11:50
LAGUARAGNELLA CATERINA Mercoledì, 08:45 - 09:40
LANZINI ANDREA Sabato, 10:55 - 11:50
LARCHER VALERIO Mercoledì, 14:30 - 15:30
LAZZARONI CATERINA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:55
LENCI SERENA
LICARI FRANCESCA Giovedì, 09:50 - 10:45
LOCRI MARIANNA
MAGGIO DANIELE Giovedì, 08:55 - 09:50
MAIELLI BEATRICE Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:40
MAMPRIN GIANNI Mercoledì, 09:50 - 10:45
MANTOVAN LUCA Mercoledì, 11:50 - 12:45
MARANGONI SIMONA Mercoledì, 10:55 - 11:50
MARCATO CHIARA Sabato, 09:40 - 10:40
MARCHIORO ELISABETTA Martedì, 08:00 - 08:55
MARIOTTI DANILA Giovedì, 09:50 - 10:45
MARITAN BARBARA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:55
MARITAN MATTIA Martedì, 09:00 - 09:45
MARTELLA ANTONELLA Mercoledì, 12:45 - 13:40
MASIERO CATIA Sabato, 09:50 - 10:45
MENEGHELLO SILVIA Martedì, 09:50 - 10:45
MENEGHINI LUISA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:45
MENZICA PAOLA Martedì, 09:50 - 10:45
MILANETTO CRISTINA SOFIA Venerdì, 12:45 - 13:40
MITIDIERI GIUDITTA
NAGY ANNA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55
NARENTI MARGHERITA Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50
NAZARIA GIOACCHINO Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:55
NEGRISOLO STEFANO Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:55
NITRI PASQUALINA Giovedì, 10:55 - 11:50
NUCIBELLA MATTEO Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:40
PADALINO GERARDO Sabato, 12:00 - 12:55
PANIZZOLO PAOLO Mercoledì, 10:55 - 11:50
PANNOCCHIA NICOLETTA Sabato, 10:00 - 10:55
PASTORE FEDERICA Venerdì, 09:50 - 10:45
PERTOSA UMBERTO Martedì, 08:45 - 09:40
PICCOLO NICOLETTA Martedì, 12:55 - 13:50
PILON COSTANZA MARIA Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:50
PINATO MADDALENA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55
PISCITELLI COSTANTINO Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55
PIVA KATIA Mercoledì, 09:50 - 10:45
POLATO GIORGIO Venerdì, 08:55 - 09:50
POLIZZI ISABELLA Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:55
POSENATO ENRICO Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:55
POZZATO ALEX Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
PUATO LAURA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
PULIN ELENA Venerdì, 09:50 - 10:45
PULZE ANNALISA Martedì, 09:00 - 09:55
RAIMONDI FRANCA Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:40
RAVAGNANI SABRINA Giovedì, 10:55 - 11:50
RIMONDO ELENA Giovedì, 10:55 - 11:50
RINALDO FILIPPO Sabato, 09:50 - 10:45
RIZZO FRANCESCA Sabato, 09:50 - 10:45
ROCCATO VALERIA Venerdì, 07:50 - 08:45
ROSIN PAOLA Mercoledì, 08:45 - 09:40
ROVERSI MARTA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:55
SAGGIORATO CRISTINA Sabato, 09:50 - 10:45
SALVAGNIN CHIARA Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:40(a distanza)
SALVAGNO CHIARA Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:40
SAMMARRO ROSANNA Martedì, 10:55 - 11:50
SANTORELLI TERESA Giovedì, 12:00 - 12:55
SATTIN GIAN DOMENICO Venerdì, 08:55 - 09:50
SECCATI LORENA Giovedì, 09:50 - 10:45
SESSA CHIARA Lunedì, 09:50 - 10:45
SILVAN RAFFAELE Lunedì, 18:00 - 19:00
SLANZI VALERIA Sabato, 09:50 - 10:45
SOSSAN MARIA CRISTINA Giovedì, 08:55 - 09:50
SPONZIELLO LUANA Mercoledì, 09:50 - 10:40
SQUILLANTE LUCIA Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:40
STURARO GIOVANNI Mercoledì, 08:55 - 09:50
TANZI MANUELA Martedì, 18:00 - 19:00
TEMPORIN MICHELA Lunedì, 10:55 - 11:50
TIETTO LAURA Martedì, 12:55 - 13:50
TODESCHINI SOFIA Sabato, 08:55 - 09:50
TOFFANIN MAURO Sabato, 08:45 - 09:40
TOFFANO MATTIA Venerdì, 10:55 - 11:50
TRIVELLATO MATTIA Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:40
TRIVELLIN CRISTINA Mercoledì, 12:45 - 13:40
TURANO MASSIMILIANO Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:50
TURRIN ANTONELLA Lunedì, 08:55 - 09:50
URRU MONICA MARIA ROSA RITA
VAROTTO MICHELE Venerdì, 08:55 - 09:50
VAROTTO SILVIA
VENTURINI FEDERICA Mercoledì, 11:50 - 12:45
VOLTAN FRANCESCA Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:40
ZAMBORLIN SILVIA Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:50
ZANDOLIN PATRIZIA Mercoledì, 11:50 - 12:45
ZANETTI CRISTINA Venerdì, 10:55 - 11:50
ZANGROSSI LORIS Sabato, 11:20 - 12:10
ZANIN DARIO Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:55
ZIRON IRENE
ZOTTOLA MIRIAM Mercoledì, 10:55 - 11:50