Personale docente

docenti

COGNOME NOME Materia
ALDRIGO Maela Storia e Filosofia
ALIBERTI Carmine ITP Chimica
ANALETTI Giannino Alan SOSTEGNO
ANDREETTA Galileo Matematica
ANTONIAZZI Morena Inglese
ARENOSO CALLIPO Concetta Scienze Naturali
BAGATELLA Edi ITP Fisica
BARBAGIN Michela Scienze e Tec. Informatiche
BARBUGIAN Erika Matematica
BERTOLETTI Maria Teresa Inglese
BIANCHINI Jessica SOSTEGNO
BOARO Stefano Lettere e latino
BOETTO  Stefania Scienze Motorie
BOLZON Paola Economia Aziendale
BORGATO Elena Lettere e latino
BOZZA Ferdinando Scienze Tecnologiche
BRAGGION Grazia Inglese
BROGNARA Cinzia Inglese
BRUGNATTI Luca Scienze Motorie
CACCIAPUOTI Annarita Economia Aziendale
CANDEO Serena Scienze Naturali
CAPPAROTTO Antonella Lettere e latino
CAROLI Laura Lettere e latin
CARRESE Vincenzo SOSTEGNO
CATANZARO Irene Diritto
CECCATO Maria Grazia Matematica e Fisica
CONTARIN Cecilia Lettere e latino
CONTARINI Samuel Matematica e Fisica
CUTRI' Leonardo Matematica e Fisica
DAL BELLO Alessandra Lettere
DE CARO Roberta Inglese
DE CARLO Patrizia Lettere e latino
DE LISIO Gianmaria Victor Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
DE LISSANDRI Giulia SOSTEGNO
DE PALMA Tamara Lettere e latino/Lettere
DI BELLA Fabrizio SOSTEGNO
DI CATALDO Igor Matematica
DI STASI Tullia ITP Informatica
DORO Licia Inglese
DURLO Andrea Matematica e Fisica
ELARTI Samuela Inglese
FERRARI Diego TTRG
FERRARO Lisa Inglese
FASSON Martina SOSTEGNO
FLORES D'ARCAIS Giovanna Scienze Motorie
FONTANA Andrea Storia e Filosofia
FORTUGNO Domenico Trattamento Testi
FRACCALANZA Laura Storia e Filosofia
GASPERIN Silvia Scienze Umane
GIANELLO Elena Inglese
GIOLO Rossella Storia e Filosofia
GOLFETTO Nicola Lettere e latino
GREGGIO Andrea Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
IACOMO Pasquale Antoni Scienze e Tec. Informatiche
LA TONA Salvatore Diritto
GERMANESE Eugenia Diritto
LAZZARIN Paolo SOSTEGNO
LIGRESTI Antonio Maria Diritto
LUNARDI Federica Inglese
LUPI Edoardo Lettere
MAMPRIN Gianni IRC
MANFRIN Elisa Matematica e Fisica
MARANGONI Simona Lettere
MARCATO Chiara Lettere
MARINUCCI; Domenico ITP Meccanica
MARIOTTI Danila Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
MARITAN Barbara Matematica
MARTELLI Antonella Inglese
MAZZUCATO Mattia ITP Chimica
MENEGAZZO Tiziano Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
MENEGHELLO Silvia Francese
MENEGHESSO Rosalba Matematica e Fisica
ANTONELLI Claudia Matematica e Fisica
MENEGHINI Luisa Diritto
MENZICA Paola Diritto
MICHIELI Silvia Fisica
MIOLA Andrea IRC
MOSCHETTO Giuseppe Alessandro Chimica
NAGY Anna SOSTEGNO
NARENTI Margherita Lettere e latino
NUCIBELLA Matteo Matematica
OMIZZOLO Riccardo Scienze Motorie
OTTANI Stefano Matematica e Fisica
PADALINO Gerardo Scienze Motorie
PANNOCCHIA Nicoletta Lettere
PASTORE Federica Trattamento Testi
PENELLO Davide IRC
PERARO Maria Francesca Maria Francesca
PIGOZZO Chiara Alice Storia e Filosofia
PINTON Elena SOSTEGNO
PISCITELLI Costantino Scienze Motorie
PIVA Katia ITP Chimica
POLIZZI Isabella Inglese
PULZE Annalisa Lettere e latino
RACCANELLO Francesco Matematica e Fisica
RAIMONDI Franca Scienze Naturali
RAMPAZZO Serena Storia e Filosofia
RANDI Federica Matematica e Fisica
RIZZI Elena Lettere
ROCCATO Valeria ITP Chimica
ROSIN; Paola Scienze Naturali
ROVEA Maria Teresa Matematica
RUFFO Raffaella Chimica
SAPIENZA Laura Cettina Matematica e Fisica
SATTIN Gian Domenico ITP Meccanica
SCARANARO Manuela Scienze Naturali
SCARDACCIONE Giuseppe Geografia
SCARPARO Giorgia SOSTEGNO
SCARSO Maria-Lara Inglese
SCIANNA Eva Inglese
SECCATI Lorena Scienze Naturali
SEGUSO Cristina Storia e Filosofia
SLANZI Valeria SOSTEGNO
SOSSAN Maria Cristina Inglese
STURARO Giovanni Scienze Tecnologiche
TALPO Daniele SOSTEGNO
TANZI Manuela Lettere e latino
TEDESCHI Lia Chimica
TEMPORIN Michela Lettere
TOFFANIN Mauro Lettere e latino
TONIOLO Alice Chimica
TREVISAN Gianfranco ITP Chimica
TRIVELLIN Cristina Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
TIOZZO NICOLA Scienze e Tec. Informatiche
TURELLO Eloisa Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
TURRIN Antonella Scienze Naturali
VAROTTO Michele Meccanica e Meccatronica
VALLARIN Chiara Francese
VENTURELLA Giuseppe Matematica e Fisica
VISENTIN ALICE Inglese
VOLTAN Francesca Lettere e latino
ZAMBORLIN Silvia Matematica
ZANDERIN Laura Lettere e latino
ZANETTI Cristina Lettere
ZANGROSSI Loris Matematica
ZANIN Dario Scienze Naturali
ZIRON Irene Storia e Filosofia
ZORZI Eleonora Scienze Umane